Skip to main content
You have permission to edit this article.
Edit
Sandman Consolidated School academic and outstanding effort awards

Sandman Consolidated School academic and outstanding effort awards

  • 0
{{featured_button_text}}

2nd Marking Period – 2020-2021

ACADEMIC ACHIEVEMENT – 5th GRADE

Macie Bukowski, Emily Grace, Kameron Hudson, Willow Kengeter, Nate Nolan, Silvia Bazan, Ava Hernandez, Kennedy Valle-Laughlin, Lukas Barikian, Alyssa Cruzan, Jack DiEduardo, Liam O’Connell, Avery Sockriter-Herman, Maddison Frame, Mollie Irons, John Koelle, Chase Leininger, Luis Perez Martinez, Joseph McCarraher, Jamie Mogey, Edward Owens, Grey Phillips, Nicholas Rickards, Ella Belford, Giacomino Ruff, Federico Solimando, Lauren Blevins, Rebekah Dodd, Clara Kennedy, Rylie Ryan, Christopher Saini, Kirsten Tostevin, Angel Perez, Mariyah Wright, Saige Armbruster, Gisselle Sotelo, Lindsey Grenfell, Abigail Amenhauser, Samara Brant, John Brunner, Hailee Bussel, Liam Grimes, Mack Laag, Robert Meehan, Ashton Ray, Abigail Stout, Robert Wallace, Ryan Barber, Juliana Beitel, Olivia Belles, Kira Calverley, Jovaniel DeLeon, Kendyl Godfrey, Saige McCarraher, Ashton Shaw, Karter Smith, Scarlett Rue, Kylie Winslow, Addison McWilliams, Addison Bada, Ruby Caldwell, Rayne Clark, Andrew Granero, Kaleigh Griser, Maleah Johnston, Blake Jones, Carter Kuswendra, Elizabeth McHugh, Noah Perillo, Madelyn Schwab, Abrien Spada, Taylor Stiteler, Colton Thomas, Richard Weister, Nevan Young, Madelynne Axelsson, Jonathan Conrad, Michael DiVito, Raine Holzknecht, Dominick Klein, Chase Larcombe, Keely Shea McKenna, Ava Riggins, Aiden Teng, Violet Wendling, Damian Copson, Willow DeLuca, Alex Harrell, Kendall Larkin, Ashlyn Lauriello, Cole Lewis, Jonathan Rambo, Caylee Thomas, Max Voegtlin, Jayden Wilson, Lyla Becica, Oliver Bush, Hayleigh McPherson, Maggie King, Sophia Crecca, Aiden Douglass, Hannah Futrell, Mia Gilbert, Gia Guzzi, Christopher Hawes, Lily Olexa Jacob Plenn, Melinda Reeves, Chloe Samaniego, Hayleigh Gonzalez Greenwood, Landon Shivers,

OUTSTANDING EFFORT – 5TH GRADE

Noah DiEduardo, Mekenzie McBride, Alaina Witkowsky, Kelsie Basco, Kamrin DiPetrio, Saydee Kobialka, Rosa Infante Garcia, Valentin Lopez Chavez, Cash Timmreck, Liv Boyd-Thomas, Danna Saguilan Bracamontes, Edwyn Galindo Hernandez, Liam VanDorn, Carmello Varona, Hunter Compton, Jayvan Perez-Mendez, Ava Sutton, Liam Fairman, Olivia (Chinemerem) Williams, Omar Chavez Bazan, Daniel Mason, Jaeden Williams,

Emma Kennedy, Rian Rivers, Ava Archibald, Makenzie Rossett, Caroline Lee, Anna Orlowicz, Vinny Grasso,

ACADEMIC ACHIEVEMENT – 6TH GRADE

Ashanti Wing, Alyssa Playford, Jazmin Escalante, Leah Danielson, Joe DiCola, Wyatt Brandenburg, Gloria Mason, Raymond Stout, Mia Teng, Aricelis Bonilla-Hernandez, Chely Candelaria, Cole Cooper, Maria Correa, Logan Gleason, Joey Wareham, Gianna Amann, Nathan Budd, Mariza Lamaj, Liliana Moncrief, Nolan Mormello, Olivia Nolan, Lily Perkins, Jose Ramos, Calvin Kiernan, Sierra Mittleberger, Richard Harron, Ryan Mallon, Madison Nailon, Gabe DiPietro, Abiezel Montalvo, Dominique Murray, Fabyan Hernandez, Kendra Mason, Teddy Farina, Ava Leszczynski, Avari Nardelli, Aaryana Crawley, Jackson Giorgianni, Phoenix Umipeg, Jacob Leek, Jonathan Gallagher, Emma Armbruster, David Asatryan, Joseph Cannova, Jakob Collins, Daniel McKelvey, Adeline Pacevich, Brooke Robinson, Ava Samaniego, Karley Thompson, Lina Tostevin, Nelle Verity, Violet Vitelli, Abishai Hubbard, Ava Franklin, Andrew Harpster, Natalie McCann, Katariina Ojasoo, Quinn Ruffenach, Ryann Koch, Lucero Salmoran, Madilyn Sharp, Julianna Zeigler, Jackson Dilworth, Xavier Haibach, Adam Marshall, Max Vaught, Julianna Zeigler, Jessica Birchler, Andrew Boclair, Leah Harkins, Brianna Martinez DeLeon, Leo Morjakovs.

OUTSTANDING EFFORT – 6TH GRADE

Russell Percenti, Matthew Surran, Isaiah Ramos, Jae-lyn Barndt, Nicholas Beamon, Tyler Diehl, Lauren Kelly, Emma Mack, Ava Melo, Abagail Abate, Sherleen Merino-Lopez, Carolena Mestre-Almeyda, Vincent Stone, Jada Goolsby, Joseph Salladino, Georgia Shutter, Savannah Wareham, Natalie Zunun Perez, Chase Ogden, Sean Kelley, Tyler Pettit, Lilana Landa, Olivia Brothman, Olivia Beitel, Ian Matusiak, Savannah Gordon, Axel Gonzalez, Rebecca Bobik, Philip Smith, Brendan Shafer, Zan Guldin, Kevin Boyle, Savannah Roberts, Anthony Robinson.

Be the first to know

* I understand and agree that registration on or use of this site constitutes agreement to its user agreement and privacy policy.

Related to this story

Most Popular

The best local coverage, unlimited

Sign up for a digital subscription to The Press of Atlantic City now and take advantage of a great offer.

LEARN MORE

Get up-to-the-minute news sent straight to your device.

Topics

Breaking News